fbpx

PWS Cold Water High Pressure Cleaner

PWS1510PWS1514PWS1712PWS1421PWS2015
Operating Pressurebar150150170140200
Flow ratel/min1014122115
Max inlet water temperature°c5050505050
Power supplyPh-V-Hz/A1-230-503-400-503-400-503-400-503-400-50
Rated powerkW3445,55,5
Motor pole / rpm4-14504-14504-14504-14504-1450
Pump / head / pistonsplunger / brass / ceramicplunger / brass / ceramicplunger / brass / ceramicplunger / brass / ceramicplunger / brass / ceramic
Dimensions (LxWxH)cm69 x 55 x 9069 x 55 x 9069 x 55 x 9069 x 55 x 9069 x 55 x 90
WeightKg5652526765

Standard Equipment

CODE: 4012205000CODE: 390123HP NOZZLE 1/4CODE: HOSC10010CODE: HOSC23010
MV925 High Pressure Gun900mm Plated Steel Lance with Grip1510 Nozzle -0310 metre 3/8 Bsp F – 3/8 Bsp F R11 /410 metre 3/8 Bsp F- 3/8 Bsp F
1514 Nozzle – 05High Pressure HoseR2 3/8 High Pressure Hose (For1421)
1712 Nozzle -04
1421 Nozzle – 075
2015 Nozzle – 045

Description

PWS1510 PWS1514 PWS1712 PWS1421 PWS2015 Operating Pressure bar 150 150 […]